UPDATED 6/30/21

------------------------- APRIL -------------------------

TUE 4/6

4:30  F1  Bucks Reserves vs Wahoo

6:00  F1  Bucks Reserves vs Wahoo

THUR 4/8

4:30  F1  Bucks Varsity vs Yutan

6:30  F1  Bucks JV vs Yutan

FRI 4/9

4:30  F1  Bucks Varsity vs DC West

6:30  F1  Bucks JV vs DC West

THUR 4/15

4:30  F1  Bucks Varsity vs Platte Valley

6:30  F1  Bucks JV vs Platte Valley

SAT 4/17

ALL DAY -- NCC Varsity Baseball Tourney

(F2 available after 4:00)

SUN 4/18

12:00  F1  Barnstormers scrimmage

TUE 4/20

6:00-8:00  F2  RC SB 4th-8th Clinic

WED 4/21

6:00-8:00  F2  RC SB 4th-8th Clinic

THUR 4/22

6:00-8:00  F2  RC SB 4th-8th Clinic

FRI 4/23

6:00  F1  Barnstormers vs Hosey Heroes

8:00  F1  Barnstormers vs Hosey Heroes

SUN 4/25

1:00  F1  Barnstormers vs River City Owls

3:00  F1  Barnstormers vs River City Owls

MON 4/26

4:30  F1  Bucks Varsity vs Wahoo

6:30  F1  Bucks JV vs Wahoo

-------------------------- MAY --------------------------

TUE 5/4

6:00  F2  12UB Red vs 10UB Red (scrimmage)

WED 5/5

8:15  F2  12UG White vs Malcolm Blue

THUR 5/6

6:00  F1  8UB Red vs Dwight

7:00  F1  10UB Red vs Dwight

8:30  F1  12UB Red vs Dwight

FRI 5/7

6:00  F1  8UG Red vs Brainard Gold

7:00  F1  10UG Red vs Brainard Gold

SAT 5/8

10:00  F1  Barnstormers vs Omaha Warriors

12:00  F1  Barnstormers vs Omaha Warriors

MON 5/10

6:00  F1  Barnstormers vs Aspen

TUE 5/11

6:00  F1  8UB White vs Pleasant Dale

7:00  F1  10UB White vs Malcolm 1

WED 5/12

8:15  F2  12UG Red vs Val White

THUR 5/13

6:00  F1  8UB Red vs Malcolm 1

6:00  F2  8UB White vs Adams 2

7:00  F1  10UB Red vs Malcolm 1

7:00  F2  10UB White vs Adams 2

8:30  F1  12UB Red vs Malcolm 1

TUE 5/18

6:00  F1  8UB White vs Crete Red

7:00  F1  10UB White vs Crete Red

WED 5/19

6:00  F1  Barnstormers vs NE Stars

6:00  F2  8UG Red vs Pleasant Dale

7:00  F2  10UG Red vs Milford

8:00  F1  Barnstormers vs NE Stars

8:15  F2  12UG Red vs Roca

THUR 5/20

6:00  F1  8UB Red vs Garland Orange

7:00  F1  10UB Red vs Garland Orange

8:30  F1  12UB Red vs Garland Orange

FRI 5/21

6:00  F1  Barnstormers vs Blackhawks

6:00  F2  8UG Red vs Seward

7:00  F2  10UG Red vs Ceresco White

8:00  F1  Barnstormers vs Blackhawks

MON 5/24

6:00  F1  8UG Red vs Malcolm White

7:00  F1  10UG Red vs Malcolm White

8:15  F1  12UG Red vs Malcolm White

8:15  F2  12UG White vs Seward

TUE 5/25

6:00  F2  8UB White vs Bennet Blue

(Sting working concessions)

7:00  F1  Sting vs Wahoo

7:00  F2  10UB White vs Bennet Blue

8:30  F1  Sting vs Wahoo

WED 5/26

5:30  F1  Jrs vs Fort Calhoun

6:00  F2  8UG Red vs Denton

7:00  F2  10UG Red vs Denton

8:00  F1  Srs vs Fort Calhoun

8:15  F2  12UG Red vs Denton

THUR 5/27 **RAIN OUT

6:00  F1  8UB White vs Garland Orange

7:00  F1  10UB White vs Garland Orange

FRI 5/28

5:30  F1  Jrs vs Malcolm

8:00  F1  Srs vs Malcolm

-------------------------- JUNE --------------------------

TUE 6/1

6:00  F1  Barnstormers vs OWB

6:00  F2  8UB Red vs Utica 1

7:00  F2  10UB Red vs Utica 1

8:00  F1  Barnstormers vs OWB

8:30  F2  12UB Red vs Utica 1

WED 6/2

5:30  F1  Sting vs Prodigy

6:00  F2  8UG Red vs Malcolm Blue

7:00  F1  Sting vs Prodigy

7:00  F2  10UG Red vs Milford

8:15  F1  12UG White vs Roca

8:15  F2  12UG Red vs Malcolm Blue

THUR 6/3

6:00  F1  8UB White vs Garland White

6:00  F2  8UB Red vs Ceresco 2

7:00  F1  10UB White vs Garland White

7:00  F2  10UB Red vs Ceresco 2

8:30  F1  12UB Red vs Garland White

FRI 6/4 - Val Days

6:00  F1  T-Ball Val 1 vs Val 3

7:00  F1  T-Ball Val 2 vs Val 4

7:00  F2  8UB White vs Garland Orange

8:00  F1  12UG Red vs Val White

8:00  F2  10UB White vs Garland Orange

SUN 6/6

2:00  F2  12UG Red vs Roca

MON 6/7

6:00  F1  8UG Red vs Malcolm Black

7:00  F1  10UG Red vs Seward

8:15  F1  12UG Red vs Roca

TUE 6/8

7:00  F2  12UG Red vs Seward

WED 6/9

6:00  F1  8UG Red vs Brainard Maroon

6:00  F2  8UB White vs Ceresco 2

7:00  F1  10UG Red vs Brainard Maroon

8:15  F1  12UG White vs Val Red

THUR 6/10

5:30  F1  Jrs vs Lincoln Christian

6:00  F2  8UB Red vs Hickman Grey

7:00  F2  10UB Red vs Hickman Grey

8:00  F1  Srs vs Lincoln Christian

8:30  F2  12UB Red vs Hickman Grey

FRI 6/11

7:00  F1  12UG White vs Malcolm White

SUN 6/13

4:00  F2  T-Ball Val 2 vs Dwight

5:00  F2  T-Ball Val 3 vs Val 4

MON 6/14

6:30  F1  10UG Red vs Wahoo

6:00  F2  10UB White vs Wahoo

7:30  F2  10UB White vs Wahoo

8:00  F1  10UG Red vs Wahoo

WED 6/16

5:30  F1  Sting vs Dominators

6:00  F2  8UG Red vs Hickman

7:00  F1  Sting vs Dominators

7:00  F2  10UG Red vs Hickman

8:15  F1  12UG White vs Garland

8:15  F2  12UG Red vs Seward

THUR 6/17

7:00  F1  Jrs vs Yutan

8:15  F2  12UB Red vs Bennet Blue

FRI 6/18 - SUN 6/20

10UB Tourney

SUN 6/20

5:00  School  T-Ball Val 1 vs Val 2

MON 6/21 - WED 6/23

10UB Tourney Rain Dates

TUE 6/22

7:00  F1  Srs vs Schuyler

7:00  F2  Barnstormers vs Gretna

SUN 6/27

4:00  F2  T-Ball Val 3 vs Dwight

5:00  F2  T-Ball Val 4 vs Val 1

MON 6/28

7:00  F1  Sting vs Rockets

8:30  F1  Sting vs Rockets

TUE 6/29

5:30  F1  Jrs vs Lincoln Lutheran

8:00  F1  Srs vs Lincoln Lutheran

WED 6/30

6:00  F1  Barnstormers vs NE Braves

7:00  F2  Sting vs Dominators

8:00  F1  Barnstormers vs NE Braves

8:30  F2  Sting vs Dominators

------------------------- JULY--------------------------

THUR 7/1

5:30  F1  Jrs vs Syracuse

8:00  F1  Srs vs Syracuse

MON 7/5 – THUR 7/8

5:00-8:30  F2  RC SB Clinic

MON 7/12 – WED 7/14

6:30-8:30  F2  RC SB Clinic

THUR 7/15

7:00  F1  Srs vs Lincoln Lutheran